Skip Navigation LinksHome : Burrup : FAQ : WA Parliamentarians
Select a language :
Skip Navigation Links
Home
Burrup Expand Burrup
Stand Up Expand Stand Up
Be Active
Gallery Expand Gallery
Merchandise
Media
Links
Download
Contact
 


Western Australia Parliamentarians


State Parliamentarians Offices

Mr Paul William Andrews MLA

Chair Joint Standing Committee on Delegated Legislation
Electorate: Southern River
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
51 Wheatley Street
Gosnells WA 6110
Postal Address: PO Box 441 , Gosnells 6990
Ph: 9398 6701
Fax: 9398 4134
Email: paul.andrews@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Colin James Barnett MLA
Electorate: Cottesloe
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 12 ,
589 Stirling Highway
Cottesloe WA 6011
Ph: (08) 9383 1505
Fax: (08) 9385 2352
Email: ncurtis@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.mp.wa.gov.au/colinbarnett

Mr Daniel (Dan) Frank Barron-Sullivan MLA

Leader of Opposition Business
Electorate: Leschenault
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
1 Pratt Road
Eaton WA 6232
Postal Address: PO Box 7014 , Eaton 6232
Ph: (08) 9724 1044
Fax: (08) 9724 1055
Email: dan@dansullivan.net
Website: www.mp.wa.gov.au/dsullivan

Mr Matthew (Matt) John Birney MLA
Electorate: Kalgoorlie
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
305 Hannan Street
Kalgoorlie WA 6430
Postal Address: PO Box 10406 ,
Kalgoorlie WA 6433
Ph: 9021 3927
Fax: 9021 6724
Email: matt.birney@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. John James Mansell Bowler MLA

Minister for Local Government; Employment Protection; Racing and Gaming; Goldfields-Esperance and Great Southern
Electorate: Murchison-Eyre
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
19th Floor,
Governor Stirling Tower ,
197 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 9699
Fax: 9481 0223
Email: john.bowler@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
99 Burt Street
Boulder WA 6432
Postal Address: PO Box 2630 BOULDER 6432
Ph: 9093 2999
Toll Free 1800 199 728
Fax: 9093 2990
Email: john.bowler@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Troy Raymond Buswell MLA

Deputy Leader of the Opposition
Electorate: Vasse
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Shop 15, Boulevard Centre,
Prince Street ,
Busselton WA 6280
Postal Address: PO Box 516 , Busselton 6280
Ph: 9752 1949
Fax: 9752 3949
Email: troy.buswell@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Alan John Carpenter MLA

Premier

Minister for Federal-State Relations; Trade; Innovation; Science; Public Sector Management
Electorate: Willagee
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
24th Floor,
Governor Stirling Tower ,
197 St George's Terrace ,
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 9888
Fax: 9322 1213
Email: wa-government@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 13,
Simms Road
Hamilton Hill WA 6163
Ph: (08) 9331 8015
Fax: (08) 9331 8017
Email: alan.carpenter@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Giovanni (John) Mario Castrilli MLA
Electorate: Bunbury
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
4B Spencer Street
Bunbury WA 6230
Postal Address: PO Box 2009 , Bunbury 6231
Ph: 9791 3636
Fax: 9791 3313
Email: john.castrilli@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Dr Elizabeth Constable MLA
Electorate: Churchlands
Party: IND

Electorate Office:
Suite 4 ,
Selby Square ,
271 Selby Street ,
Churchlands WA 6018
Ph: (08) 9383 7120
Fax: (08) 9387 7724
Email: elizabeth.constable@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Murray John Cowper MLA
Electorate: Murray
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Shop 21, Meadow Springs Shopping Centre
Meadow Springs WA 6210
Postal Address: PO Box 94 , Mandurah WA 6210
Ph: 9583 3830
Fax: 9583 3834
Email: murray.cowper@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr John Biase D'Orazio MLA
Electorate: Ballajura
Party: IND LAB

Electorate Office:
Suite 1 , Centro Galleria Shopping Centre,
Corner Walter and Collier Road ,
Morley WA 6062
Postal Address: PO Box 1551 , Morley 6943
Ph: 9375 5800
Fax: 9375 1941
Email: john.dorazio@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. John Howard Dadley Day MLA
Electorate: Darling Range
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
16 Mead Street ,
Kalamunda WA 6076
Postal Address: PO Box 610 , Kalamunda WA 6926
Ph: (08) 9293 4747
Fax: (08) 9257 1069
Email: jday@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.mp.wa.gov.au/johnday

Hon. Dr Judith (Judy) Mary Edwards MLA
Electorate: Maylands
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
946 Beaufort Street ,
Inglewood WA 6052
Postal Address: PO Box 147 , Maylands 6931
Ph: (08) 9370 3550
Fax: (08) 9272 4291
Email: maylands@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.mp.wa.gov.au/judyedwards

Mr Brendon John Grylls MLA

Leader of the Parliamentary National Party (WA)
Electorate: Merredin
Party: NPA

Other Office :
National Party Office
Parliament House
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 7296
Fax:
Email: spnatsec@mp.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
The Old Town Hall, Mitchell Street ,
Merredin WA 6415
Postal Address: PO Box 66 , Merredin 6415
Ph: 9041 1702
Fax: 9041 2554
Email: brendon.grylls@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mrs Dianne Joy Guise MLA

Deputy Speaker of the Legislative Assembly and Chairman of Committees
Electorate: Wanneroo
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Unit B, 915 Wanneroo Road
Wanneroo WA 6065
Postal Address: PO Box 488 , Wanneroo 6946
Ph: 9405 1244
Fax: 9405 1399
Email: diane.guise@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. Dr Kim Desmond Hames MLA
Electorate: Dawesville
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 2 , 631 Old Coast Road
Falcon WA 6210
Postal Address: PO Box 5551 FALCON 6210
Ph: 9534 3200
Fax: 9534 2273
Email: kim.hames@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Shane Robin Hill MLA

Government Whip in the Legislative Assembly
Electorate: Geraldton
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Shop 16,
City Centro
Cathedral Avenue ,
Geraldton WA 6530
Postal Address: PO Box 2790 Geraldton 6531
Ph: 9964 1640
Fax: 9964 2892
Email: shane.hill@mp.wa.gov.au

Ms Katina (Katie) Hodson-Thomas MLA
Electorate: Carine
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 6 ,
6 Davallia Road ,
Duncraig WA 6023
Ph: (08) 9246 1800
Fax: (08) 9246 1987
Email: katie.hodsonthomas@mp.wa.gov.au

Mrs Judith (Judy) Hughes MLA

Deputy Government Whip in the Legislative Assembly
Electorate: Kingsley
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Unit 4,
Woodvale Park Commercial Centre,
Whitfords Avenue
Woodvale WA 6026
Postal Address: PO Box 2567 , Warwick 6024
Ph: 9309 2666
Fax: 9309 3694
Email: judy.hughes@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr John Norman Hyde MLA

· Chair Joint Standing Committee on the Corruption and Crime Commission
Electorate: Perth
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
446 William Street
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9227 8040
Fax: 9227 8060
Email: john.hyde@mp.wa.gov.au

Dr Graham Gibson Jacobs MLA
Electorate: Roe
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
107-109 Dempster Street
Esperance WA 6450
Postal Address: PO Box 1394 , Esperance 6450
Ph: 9071 6555
Fax: 9071 6788
Email: graham.jacobs@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.grahamjacobs.com.au

Mr Robert (Rob) Frank Johnson MLA
Electorate: Hillarys
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 2 ,
Endeavour House,
( Corner Endeavour Road and Banks Avenue )
Hillarys WA 6025
Ph: (08) 9307 8311
Fax: (08) 9307 8315
Email: rob.johnson@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. John Charles Kobelke MLA

Minister for Police and Emergency Services; Community Safety; Water Resources; Sport and Recreation

Leader of the House in the Legislative Assembly
Electorate: Balcatta
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
20th Floor,
Governor Stirling Tower ,
197 St George's Terrace,
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 9211
Fax: 9321 6003
Email: john.kobelke@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
2/11 Chesterfield Road ,
Mirrabooka WA 6061
Postal Address: PO Box 61 , Northlands, WA 6905
Ph: (08) 9344 3777
Fax: (08) 9344 6292
Email: john.kobelke@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Robert (Bob) Charles Kucera MLA
Electorate: Yokine
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Unit 4, 21 Wanneroo Road
Joondanna WA 6060
Ph: 9444 4461
Fax: 9201 9099
Email: bob.kucera@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. Francis (Fran) Michael Logan MLA

Minister for Energy; Resources; Industry and Enterprise
Electorate: Cockburn
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
10th Floor,
London House,
216 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 8950
Fax: 9222 8951
Email: francis.logan@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 30, Gateways Shopping Centre,
Wentworth Avenue
Success WA 6164
Postal Address: PO Box 3483 , Success WA 6964
Ph: 9414 3266
Fax: 9414 3299
Email: francis.logan@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. Alannah Joan Geraldine MacTiernan MLA

Minister for Planning and Infrastructure
Electorate: Armadale
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
13th Floor,
Dumas House,
2 Havelock Street ,
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9213 6400
Fax: 9213 6401
Email: alannah.mactiernan@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 11,
2756 Albany Highway
Kelmscott WA 6111
Ph: (08) 9495 4877
Fax: (08) 9495 4866
Email: alannah.mactier@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mrs Carol Anne Martin MLA
Electorate: Kimberley
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
19 Barker Street
Broome WA 6725
Postal Address: PO Box 1433 BROOME 6725
Ph: (08) 9192 3111
Fax: (08) 9192 3155
Email: carol.martin@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. James (Jim) Andrew McGinty MLA

Attorney General; Minister for Health; Electoral Affairs
Electorate: Fremantle
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
4th Floor, London House
216 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9422 3000
Fax: 9422 3001
Email: jim.mcginty@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 1, Queensgate Centre,
William Street ,
Fremantle WA 6160
Postal Address: PO Box 871 , Fremantle 6959
Ph: (08) 9336 7000
Fax: (08) 9430 4564
Email: mfinnigan@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Mark McGowan MLA

Minister for Education and Training; South West
Electorate: Rockingham
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
21st Floor,
Governor Stirling Tower ,
197 St Georges Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 9111
Fax: 9222 9410
Email: mark.mcgowan@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Val Street ,
Rockingham WA 6168
Postal Address: PO Box 88 , Rockingham 6168
Ph: (08) 9592 7422
Fax: (08) 9592 1683
Email: mark.mcgowan@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr John Edwin McGrath MLA
Electorate: South Perth
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 8 ,
219 Canning Highway,
SOUTH PERTH 6151 WA
Ph: 9368 6270
Fax: 9368 6280
Email: john.mcgrath@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Sheila Margaret McHale MLA

Minister for Tourism; Culture and the Arts; Consumer Protection
Electorate: Kenwick
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
12th Floor,
Dumas House,
2 Havelock Street ,
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9213 6900
Fax: 9213 6901
Email: sheila.mchale@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 1,
314 Spencer Road
Thornlie WA 6108
Ph: (08) 9493 2223
Fax: (08) 9493 2224
Email: sheila.mchale@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Anthony (Tony) David McRae MLA

Minister for the Environment; Climate Change; Disability Services
Electorate: Riverton
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
10th Floor, Dumas House
2 Havelock Street
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9213 7150
Fax: 9213 7155
Email: tony.mcrae@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 5, Riverton Forum
High Road
Riverton WA 6148
Postal Address: PO Box 139 , Willetton WA 6955
Ph: 9457 1282
Fax: 9354 3044
Email: tony.mcrae@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Michael (Mick) Philip Murray MLA

Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Local Government and Regional Development; Fisheries; the Kimberley , Pilbara and Gascoyne (with respect to Local Government and Regional Development only)

Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Small Business; Peel and the South West; Minister Assisting the Minister for Education and Training (with respect to Peel and the South West only)
Electorate: Collie- Wellington
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
76 Forrest St
Collie WA 6225
Ph: 9734 2073
Fax: 9734 1461
Email: mick.murray@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Anthony (Tony) Patrick O'Gorman MLA

Chair Community Development and Justice Standing Committee
Electorate: Joondalup
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Unit 2, 1 Wise Street
Joondalup WA 6027
Postal Address: PO Box 1034 , Joondalup WA 6919
Ph: 9300 3990
Fax: 9300 3991
Email: joondalup@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. Paul Domenic Omodei MLA

Leader of the Opposition
Electorate: Warren-Blackwood
Party: LIB

Opposition Office :
Parliament House
PERTH WA 6000
Ph: 9222 7351
Fax: 9226 2015
Electorate Office:
Unit 8, Central Plaza ,
30-32 Rose Street
Manjimup WA 6258
Postal Address: PO Box 687 , Manjimup 6258
Ph: (08) 9777 1441
Fax: (08) 9777 1212
Email: paul.omodei@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.pdomodei.com.au

Mr John Robert Quigley MLA

Chair Public Accounts Committee
Electorate: Mindarie
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Shop 35, Ocean Keys Shopping Centre
36 Ocean Keys Boulevarde
Clarkson WA 6030
Postal address: PO Box 2024 , Clarkson 6030
Ph: 9407 8600
Fax: 9407 8644
Email: john.quigley@mp.wa.gov.au

Hon. Margaret Mary Quirk MLA

Minister for Corrective Services; Small Business; Women's Interests; Minister Assisting the Minister for Federal-State Relations
Electorate: Girrawheen
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
9th Floor, Dumas House, 2 Havelock Street
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9213 7000
Fax: 9213 7001
Email: margaret-quirk@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 10
Newpark Shopping Centre
Templeton Crescent
Girrawheen WA 6064
Postal Address: PO Box 6085 , Girrawheen 6064
Ph: 9247 2477
Fax: 9247 2474
Email: girrawheen@mp.wa.gov.au

Ms Jaye Amber Radisich MLA

Chair Economics and Industry Standing Committee
Electorate: Swan Hills
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Unit 3, 28-32 Main Street
Ellenbrook WA 6069
Ph: 9296 7688
Fax: 9296 7699
Email: swanhills@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Donald Terrence (Terry) Redman MLA
Electorate: Stirling
Party: NPA

Electorate Office:
2A Langton Road
Mt Barker WA 6324
Postal Address: PO Box 61 , Mt Barker 6324
Ph: 1800 644 811
Fax: 9851 1912
Email: terry.redman@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Fredrick (Fred) Riebeling MLA

Speaker of the Legislative Assembly
Electorate: North West Coastal
Party: ALP

Parliament Office :
Legislative Assembly
Harvest Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 7396
Email: friebeling@parliament.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Shop 27, Karratha City Shopping Centre
Karratha WA 6714
Postal Address: PO Box 1050 , Karratha WA 6714
Ph: (08) 9144 4113 Freecall 1800 199 347
Fax: (08) 9144 4115
Email: fred.riebeling@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. Eric Stephen Ripper MLA

Deputy Premier

Treasurer

Minister for State Development
Electorate: Belmont
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
28th Floor,
Governor Stirling Tower ,
197 St George's Terrace,
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9222 8788
Fax: 9222 8799
Email: eric.ripper@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
Unit 6,
268 Belmont Avenue
Cloverdale WA 6105
Ph: 9277 6898
Fax: 9277 2768
Email:
Website:

Hon. Michelle Hopkins Roberts MLA

Minister for Housing and Works; Heritage; Indigenous Affairs; Land Information
Electorate: Midland
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
13th Floor, Dumas House,
2 Havelock St ,
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9213 6600
Fax: 9213 6601
Email: michelle-roberts@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
50 Helena Street
Midland WA 6056
Postal Address: PO Box 1792 , Midland 6936
Ph: (08) 9274 8811
Fax: (08) 9274 8520
Email: midland@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Anthony (Tony) James Simpson MLA
Electorate: Serpentine-Jarrahdale
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 5 , 837 South West Highway
Byford WA 6122
Postal Address: PO Box 56 , Byford 6122
MSN Messenger Service: TonySimpsonMP@hotmail.com
Ph: (08) 9525 4822
SMS Service: 0429 686 037
Fax: (08) 9525 4866
Email: sjoffice@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.tonysimpson.com.au

Mr Gary Snook MLA
Electorate: Moore
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
5 Harvest Terrace
West Perth WA 6005
Ph: 9321 5056
Fax: 9481 4284
Email: gary.snook@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Trevor Raymond Sprigg MLA

Opposition Whip in the Legislative Assembly
Electorate: Murdoch
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 11 , The Professional Centre,
Cnr Calley Dve and South Street
Leeming WA 6149
Postal Address: PO Box 130 , Bullcreek WA 6149
Ph: 9310 8777
Fax: 9332 8880
Email: trevor.sprigg@mp.wa.gov.au
Website: www.mp.wa.gov.au/tsprigg

Hon. Thomas (Tom) Gregory Stephens MLA

Chair Education and Health Standing Committee
Electorate: Central Kimberley-Pilbara
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Shop 26A, South Hedland Shopping Centre
South Hedland WA 6722
Postal Address: PO Box 2667, South Hedland WA 6722
Ph: 91401711
Fax: 91401525
Email: tom.stephens@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Hon. David Alan Templeman MLA

Minister for Child Protection; Communities; Seniors and Volunteering; Peel
Electorate: Mandurah
Party: ALP

Ministerial Office :
29th Floor
Allendale Square
77 St George's Terrace
Perth WA 6000
Ph: 9220 5050
Fax: 9221 4665
Email: david-templeman@dpc.wa.gov.au
Electorate Office:
4 Sutton St
Mandurah WA 6210
Postal Address: PO Box 1509 , Mandurah WA 6210
Ph: 9581 3944
Fax: 9581 2355
Email: david.templeman@mp.wa.gov.au

Dr Steven (Steve) Caldwell Thomas MLA
Electorate: Capel
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
20 Forrest Road
Capel WA 6271
Ph: 9727 3322
Fax: 9727 3377
Email: steve.thomas@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Maxwell (Max) Wayne Trenorden MLA
Electorate: Avon
Party: NPA

Electorate Office:
Northam Arcade,
187 Fitzgerald Street
Northam WA 6401
Postal Address: PO Box 118 , Northam WA 6401
Ph: (08) 9622 2871
Fax: (08) 9622 1668
Email: max.trenorden@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Terrence (Terry) Keith Waldron MLA

Deputy Leader of the Parliamentary National Party of Australia (WA)
Electorate: Wagin
Party: NPA

Electorate Office:
Shop 3, Narrogin Shopping Centre
83 Federal Street
Narrogin WA 6312
Postal Address: PO Box 430 , Narrogin WA 6312
Ph: 9881 1225
Fax: 9881 3082
Email: twaldron@mp.wa.gov.au

Ms Susan (Sue) Elizabeth Walker MLA
Electorate: Nedlands
Party: LIB

Electorate Office:
Unit 1, 160 Hampden Rd
Nedlands WA 6009
Ph: 9386 3064
Fax: 9389 1915
Email: nedlands@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Mr Peter Bruce Watson MLA

Parliamentary Secretary to the Police and Emergency Services; Community Safety; Water Resources; Sport and Recreation (with respect to Water Resources; Sport and Recreation only)

Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Resources and Assisting the Minister for State Development; Employment Protection; Goldfields-Esperance and Great Southern (with respect to Goldfields-Esperance and Great Southern only)
Electorate: Albany
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Suite 1 ,
91-93 Aberdeen Street
Albany WA 6330
Postal Address: PO Box 5844 , Albany WA 6332
Ph: 9841 8799
Fax: 9841 8637
Email: peter.watson@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Martin Paul Whitely MLA

Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Agriculture and Food; Forestry; the Mid West and Wheatbelt

Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Resources and assisting the Minister for State Development; Employment Protection; Goldfields-Esperance and Great Southern (with respect to Resources and Assisting the Minister for State Development; Employment Protection only)
Electorate: Bassendean
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
6 Old Perth Road
Bassendean WA 6054
Ph: 9279 9871
Fax: 9377 1760
Email: martin.whitely@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Grant Allen Woodhams MLA
Electorate: Greenough
Party: NPA

Electorate Office:
Unit 1, 5 Chapman Road
Geraldton WA 6530
Postal Address: PO Box 1487 , Geraldton WA 6531
Ph: 9921 4818
Fax: 9921 4972
Email: grant.woodhams@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

Dr Janet May Woollard MLA
Electorate: Alfred Cove
Party: IND LIB

Electorate Office:
Suite 1 ,
30 Ardross St ,
Applecross WA 6153
Ph: 9316 1377
Fax: 9316 4301
Email: janet.woollard@mp.wa.gov.au

Mr Benjamin (Ben) Sana Wyatt MLA
Electorate: Victoria Park
Party: ALP

Electorate Office:
Shop 2, 896 Albany Highway
East Victoria Park WA 6101
Postal Address: PO Box 4373 , Victoria Park 6979
Please address all mail to postal address
Ph: 9361 1777
Fax: 9470 2875
Email: victoriapark@mp.wa.gov.au
Website:

 
Skip Navigation LinksHome : Burrup : FAQ : WA Parliamentarians

© copyright 2006-2008 | Campaign launched by FARA | Last update: